Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Tykeen E. (NF)46234373715585934
2tracy24754657823773289
3India 4343640318591008
4Davon D33368596511228655
5jordan16322387552014922
6Quill22492676712463384
7Lashonda2190543869527193
8mabreco l11401100014011000
9Prince S11109500011095000
10namir pendergrass188900008890000
11Edwin Ramirez179510007951000
12nathaniel Pendergrass168010006801000
13malik L167280006728000
14chris t367101402236713
15Javen C166730006673000
16Taheem263479273173964
17Beatallica175052937297232
18Odiferous43840865960216
19Chinese Democracy43585367896342
20Sand Lake Rocks Band131293903129390
21Chris is not our leader32918535972845
22Vennessa and the Vandellas92198073244230
23Team Number 162076364346061
24Arcane Opposites31986766662255
25Pixilated Spider Friday G31677641559214
26Long Journey51666439333288
27Average Joes21631416815708
28Stars of Glowstick (Revisited)31619061539687
29The Stand Ins21526844763422
30Pretty Princesses31483080494360
31Propane Cocktail31374897458299
32Ninja Assassins31343014447671
33gp-lucius s61288747214791
34David-ds080030120416040139
35Pat rocks61154478192413
36Jovon B81149406143676
37Chuck Norrisaurus61120534186756
38The Purple People Eaters31109870369957
39Will G21007343503672
40julia25997927199585
41Stars of Glow Stick3964909321636
42Beatleism6918348153058
43Unknowns2890312445156
44HH6863199143867
45Hopping in Backpacks1860583860583
46Money2685675832952
47Awesomeness6837895139649
48Ely7831812118830
49The Jellybeans2831331415666
50Laura K4824623206156
51Dew6793416132236
52Lamont-man9000!2678435930168
53Emily K7771160110166
54thomas16751435125239
55Lapeer Ewolves2745199372600
56Ethan2774200827482
57IDK1472386251704
58Taxmen6705735117623
59Voltron, Defender of the Universe3691289230430
60olivia1067397767398
61Ben K5651002130200
62Random3644537214846
63Roberto-Rob1264297853582
64The Avengers, Earth's Mightitest Heroes3636199212066
65Marissa4630584157646
66Salvage2606627303314
67Library All-Star Band2600087300044
68Walker4596000149000
69jesse t1158733053394
70Brendan-Brendan0123058580819527
71Da Matrix657907296512
72Sarcasm2576174288087
73Tyrone-Tyrone1127952657595622152
74Victor-redglush1056179556180
75Joshua K4544422136106
76Jeremy S2542637271319
77David585413059333
78The Sedatives1537453537453
79Derek G2532947266474
80Daniel H.2531000265500
81MCL2RK3527070175690
82Greyson4522000130500
83Carlos @ BDLCT952024057804
84chris p1051870351870
85Flaming Librarians1516591516591
86Something About Cats1512408512408
87Kiefer4499889124972
88(SAPL) The Bang1499222499222
89airheads3497045165682
90Trebor549611999224
91ChristianK4492051123013
92Highwaymen1486222486222
93SharonB4484782121196
94Jackie2481588240794
95The Nameless2480708240354
96jeremiah648038480064
97Shelvettes3475028158343
98Brett747400067714
99Scott846422058028
100Trent946114651238

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard

No results match the current criteria