Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Tykeen E. (NF)46234373715585934
2tracy24754657823773289
3India 4343640318591008
4Davon D33368596511228655
5jordan16322387552014922
6Quill22492676712463384
7Lashonda2190543869527193
8mabreco l11401100014011000
9Prince S11109500011095000
10namir pendergrass188900008890000
11Edwin Ramirez179510007951000
12nathaniel Pendergrass168010006801000
13malik L167280006728000
14chris t367101402236713
15Javen C166730006673000
16Taheem263479273173964
17Beatallica175052937297232
18Odiferous43840865960216
19Chinese Democracy43585367896342
20Sand Lake Rocks Band131293903129390
21Chris is not our leader32918535972845
22Vennessa and the Vandellas92198073244230
23Team Number 162076364346061
24Arcane Opposites31986766662255
25Pixilated Spider Friday G31677641559214
26Long Journey51666439333288
27Average Joes21631416815708
28Stars of Glowstick (Revisited)31619061539687
29The Stand Ins21526844763422
30Pretty Princesses31483080494360
31Propane Cocktail31374897458299
32Ninja Assassins31343014447671
33gp-lucius s61288747214791
34David-ds080030120416040139
35Pat rocks61154478192413
36Jovon B81149406143676
37Chuck Norrisaurus61120534186756
38The Purple People Eaters31109870369957
39Will G21007343503672
40julia25997927199585
41Stars of Glow Stick3964909321636
42Beatleism6918348153058
43Unknowns2890312445156
44HH6863199143867
45Hopping in Backpacks1860583860583
46Money2685675832952
47Awesomeness6837895139649
48Ely7831812118830
49The Jellybeans2831331415666
50Laura K4824623206156
51Dew6793416132236
52Lamont-man9000!2678435930168
53Emily K7771160110166
54thomas16751435125239
55Lapeer Ewolves2745199372600
56Ethan3174224823943
57IDK1472386251704
58Taxmen6705735117623
59Voltron, Defender of the Universe3691289230430
60olivia1067397767398
61Ben K5651002130200
62Random3644537214846
63Roberto-Rob1264297853582
64The Avengers, Earth's Mightitest Heroes3636199212066
65Marissa4630584157646
66Salvage2606627303314
67Library All-Star Band2600087300044
68Walker4596000149000
69jesse t1158733053394
70Brendan-Brendan0123058580819527
71Da Matrix657907296512
72Sarcasm2576174288087
73Tyrone-Tyrone1127952657595622152
74Victor-redglush1056179556180
75Joshua K4544422136106
76Jeremy S2542637271319
77David585413059333
78The Sedatives1537453537453
79Derek G2532947266474
80Daniel H.2531000265500
81MCL2RK3527070175690
82Greyson4522000130500
83Carlos @ BDLCT952024057804
84chris p1051870351870
85Flaming Librarians1516591516591
86Something About Cats1512408512408
87Kiefer4499889124972
88(SAPL) The Bang1499222499222
89airheads3497045165682
90Trebor549611999224
91ChristianK4492051123013
92Highwaymen1486222486222
93SharonB4484782121196
94Jackie2481588240794
95The Nameless2480708240354
96jeremiah648038480064
97Shelvettes3475028158343
98Brett747400067714
99Scott846422058028
100Trent946114651238

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1mike D10009/30/2018aadl 
2Nemo10009/30/2018aadl 
3ace10009/30/2018aadl 
4tsukasa10009/30/2018aadl 
5Just Martin10009/30/2018aadl 
6smash squids10009/29/2018aadl 
7spine crushers10009/29/2018aadl 
8the zapfish10009/29/2018aadl 
9smash squids10009/29/2018aadl 
10Nemo10009/30/2018aadl 
11mike D10009/30/2018aadl 
12Duckymomo 10009/30/2018aadl 
13ace10009/30/2018aadl 
14mike D10009/30/2018aadl 
15sheldon's squad10009/29/2018aadl 
16Nemo10009/30/2018aadl 
17Brock.com10009/30/2018aadl 
18WJ10009/30/2018aadl 
19Nemo10009/30/2018aadl 
20nintendo switch online10009/29/2018aadl 
21mike D10009/30/2018aadl 
22sheldon's squad10009/29/2018aadl 
23HappyCamper10009/30/2018aadl 
24nintendo switch online10009/29/2018aadl 
25the spectacled/near-sighted crew10009/29/2018aadl 
26nintendo switch online10009/29/2018aadl 
27Duckymomo 10009/30/2018aadl 
28Residual10009/30/2018aadl 
29Just Martin10009/30/2018aadl 
30Duckymomo 10009/30/2018aadl 
31Boccet10009/30/2018aadl 
32Inkfall10009/29/2018aadl 
33Brock.com10009/30/2018aadl 
34morgan10009/30/2018aadl 
35Brock.com10009/30/2018aadl 
36Desposito7610009/30/2018aadl 
37Inkfall8009/29/2018aadl 
38ace8009/30/2018aadl 
39smash squids8009/29/2018aadl 
40spine crushers8009/29/2018aadl 
41Just Martin8009/30/2018aadl 
42Boccet8009/30/2018aadl 
43Lime8009/30/2018aadl 
44Duckymomo 8009/30/2018aadl 
45HappyCamper8009/30/2018aadl 
46Gamer2248009/30/2018aadl 
47kito8009/30/2018aadl 
48Red Barron 8009/30/2018aadl 
49b8009/30/2018aadl 
50the zapfish8009/29/2018aadl 
51morgan8009/30/2018aadl 
52sheldon's squad8009/29/2018aadl 
53the zapfish8009/29/2018aadl 
54sarah8009/30/2018aadl 
55tsukasa8009/30/2018aadl 
56Boccet8009/30/2018aadl 
57mike D8009/30/2018aadl 
58ace8009/30/2018aadl 
59ace8009/30/2018aadl 
60Boccet8009/30/2018aadl 
61Duckymomo 8009/30/2018aadl 
62the spectacled/near-sighted crew8009/29/2018aadl 
63b8009/30/2018aadl 
64Inkfall8009/29/2018aadl 
65Nemo8009/30/2018aadl 
66the spectacled/near-sighted crew8009/29/2018aadl 
67Gamer2248009/30/2018aadl 
68Red Barron 8009/30/2018aadl 
69spine crushers8009/29/2018aadl 
70WJ8009/30/2018aadl 
71Desposito768009/30/2018aadl 
72Brock.com7009/30/2018aadl 
73Red Barron 7009/30/2018aadl 
74Desposito767009/30/2018aadl 
75Gamer2247009/30/2018aadl 
76Red Barron 7009/30/2018aadl 
77Boccet7009/30/2018aadl 
78b7009/30/2018aadl 
79Lime7009/30/2018aadl 
80Residual7009/30/2018aadl 
81Gamer2247009/30/2018aadl 
82tsukasa7009/30/2018aadl 
83Residual7009/30/2018aadl 
84WJ7009/30/2018aadl 
85morgan7009/30/2018aadl 
86Just Martin7009/30/2018aadl 
87Brock.com7009/30/2018aadl 
88HappyCamper7009/30/2018aadl 
89HappyCamper7009/30/2018aadl 
90morgan7009/30/2018aadl 
91tsukasa7009/30/2018aadl 
92Residual7009/30/2018aadl 
93WJ7009/30/2018aadl 
94HappyCamper7009/30/2018aadl 
95morgan6109/30/2018aadl 
96sarah6009/30/2018aadl 
97WJ6009/30/2018aadl 
98Lime6009/30/2018aadl 
99Just Martin6009/30/2018aadl 
100Desposito766009/30/2018aadl