Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Tykeen E. (NF)46234373715585934
2tracy24754657823773289
3India 4343640318591008
4Davon D33368596511228655
5jordan16322387552014922
6Quill22492676712463384
7Lashonda2190543869527193
8mabreco l11401100014011000
9Prince S11109500011095000
10namir pendergrass188900008890000
11Edwin Ramirez179510007951000
12nathaniel Pendergrass168010006801000
13malik L167280006728000
14chris t367101402236713
15Javen C166730006673000
16Taheem263479273173964
17Beatallica175052937297232
18Odiferous43840865960216
19Chinese Democracy43585367896342
20Sand Lake Rocks Band131293903129390
21Chris is not our leader32918535972845
22Vennessa and the Vandellas92198073244230
23Team Number 162076364346061
24Arcane Opposites31986766662255
25Pixilated Spider Friday G31677641559214
26Long Journey51666439333288
27Average Joes21631416815708
28Stars of Glowstick (Revisited)31619061539687
29The Stand Ins21526844763422
30Pretty Princesses31483080494360
31Propane Cocktail31374897458299
32Ninja Assassins31343014447671
33gp-lucius s61288747214791
34David-ds080030120416040139
35Pat rocks61154478192413
36Jovon B81149406143676
37Chuck Norrisaurus61120534186756
38The Purple People Eaters31109870369957
39Will G21007343503672
40julia25997927199585
41Stars of Glow Stick3964909321636
42Beatleism6918348153058
43Unknowns2890312445156
44HH6863199143867
45Hopping in Backpacks1860583860583
46Money2685675832952
47Awesomeness6837895139649
48Ely7831812118830
49The Jellybeans2831331415666
50Laura K4824623206156
51Dew6793416132236
52Lamont-man9000!2678435930168
53Emily K7771160110166
54thomas16751435125239
55Lapeer Ewolves2745199372600
56Ethan3174224823943
57IDK1472386251704
58Taxmen6705735117623
59Voltron, Defender of the Universe3691289230430
60olivia1067397767398
61Ben K5651002130200
62Random3644537214846
63Roberto-Rob1264297853582
64The Avengers, Earth's Mightitest Heroes3636199212066
65Marissa4630584157646
66Salvage2606627303314
67Library All-Star Band2600087300044
68Walker4596000149000
69jesse t1158733053394
70Brendan-Brendan0123058580819527
71Da Matrix657907296512
72Sarcasm2576174288087
73Tyrone-Tyrone1127952657595622152
74Victor-redglush1056179556180
75Joshua K4544422136106
76Jeremy S2542637271319
77David585413059333
78The Sedatives1537453537453
79Derek G2532947266474
80Daniel H.2531000265500
81MCL2RK3527070175690
82Greyson4522000130500
83Carlos @ BDLCT952024057804
84chris p1051870351870
85Flaming Librarians1516591516591
86Something About Cats1512408512408
87Kiefer4499889124972
88(SAPL) The Bang1499222499222
89airheads3497045165682
90Trebor549611999224
91ChristianK4492051123013
92Highwaymen1486222486222
93SharonB4484782121196
94Jackie2481588240794
95The Nameless2480708240354
96jeremiah648038480064
97Shelvettes3475028158343
98Brett747400067714
99Scott846422058028
100Trent946114651238

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1eli10107/29/2018aadl 
2Alex10007/29/2018aadl 
3Lime7712310007/29/2018aadl 
4Dale W10007/29/2018aadl 
5Nemo10007/29/2018aadl 
6Happy Camper10007/28/2018aadl 
7Dale W10007/29/2018aadl 
8Nemo10007/28/2018aadl 
9Owen the Dude10007/29/2018aadl 
10ace10007/29/2018aadl 
11eli10007/28/2018aadl 
12Andy*10007/28/2018aadl 
13Nemo10007/29/2018aadl 
14Andy*10007/28/2018aadl 
15ace10007/29/2018aadl 
16Daniel10007/29/2018aadl 
17darien10007/29/2018aadl 
18Andy*10007/28/2018aadl 
19Nemo10007/29/2018aadl 
20Jason+10007/28/2018aadl 
21Cousin Drew10007/29/2018aadl 
22Carson10007/29/2018aadl 
23Nathan10007/29/2018aadl 
24Happy Camper10007/29/2018aadl 
25Gamer22410007/29/2018aadl 
26Mo10007/28/2018aadl 
27DVa Main10007/29/2018aadl 
28Teddy10007/29/2018aadl 
29Lime7712310007/29/2018aadl 
30Teddy10007/29/2018aadl 
31Icyinferno10007/29/2018aadl 
32kito10007/28/2018aadl 
33Lime7712310007/29/2018aadl 
34Dale W10007/29/2018aadl 
35darien10007/29/2018aadl 
36Nathan10007/29/2018aadl 
37Jason+10007/28/2018aadl 
38Mo10007/28/2018aadl 
39Daniel10007/29/2018aadl 
40Nathan+10007/28/2018aadl 
41wesley10007/29/2018aadl 
42kito10007/28/2018aadl 
43Jason+10007/28/2018aadl 
44morgan10007/29/2018aadl 
45Teddy10007/29/2018aadl 
46kito10007/28/2018aadl 
47Carson10007/29/2018aadl 
48morgan10007/29/2018aadl 
49william8207/29/2018aadl 
50Happy Camper8007/28/2018aadl 
51wesley8007/29/2018aadl 
52Nemo8007/28/2018aadl 
53eli8007/28/2018aadl 
54william8007/29/2018aadl 
55Nathan+8007/28/2018aadl 
56darien8007/29/2018aadl 
57Curmudgeon King8007/29/2018aadl 
58Mr Fox8007/29/2018aadl 
59The last hexagon8007/29/2018aadl 
60kito8007/29/2018aadl 
61Cousin Drew8007/29/2018aadl 
62Chloe*8007/28/2018aadl 
63Chloe*8007/28/2018aadl 
64 Connor+8007/28/2018aadl 
65william8007/29/2018aadl 
66eli8007/28/2018aadl 
67Martin8007/29/2018aadl 
68Curmudgeon King8007/29/2018aadl 
69Zoe8007/29/2018aadl 
70jason8007/29/2018aadl 
71Nathan+8007/28/2018aadl 
72morgan8007/29/2018aadl 
73Happy Camper8007/29/2018aadl 
74Icyinferno8007/29/2018aadl 
75ace8007/29/2018aadl 
76Happy Camper8007/28/2018aadl 
77 Connor+8007/28/2018aadl 
78The last hexagon8007/29/2018aadl 
79Icyinferno8007/29/2018aadl 
80Happy Camper8007/29/2018aadl 
81Mr Fox8007/29/2018aadl 
82Mike J8007/29/2018aadl 
83Rakoen8007/29/2018aadl 
84 Connor+8007/28/2018aadl 
85Mo8007/28/2018aadl 
86Martin8007/29/2018aadl 
87wesley8007/29/2018aadl 
88Chloe*8007/28/2018aadl 
89Alex8007/29/2018aadl 
90kito8007/29/2018aadl 
91Alex8007/29/2018aadl 
92Nemo8007/28/2018aadl 
93Daniel8007/29/2018aadl 
94Carson8007/29/2018aadl 
95Miyana7007/29/2018aadl 
96Owen the Dude7007/29/2018aadl 
97DVa Main7007/29/2018aadl 
98Red Barron 7007/29/2018aadl 
99Asterion7007/29/2018aadl 
100Mike J7007/29/2018aadl