Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : Luigi Circuit

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Javen C166730006673000
2Daniel H.2531000265500
3Skye H.1303000303000
4Gracie1280000280000
5Ethan326867889559
6Gracie C1213020213020
7Nila1210661210661
8Marissa2206505103253
9Jovon B219280896404
10Kiefer219235796179
11Ben K218762893814
12Zamira1183035183035
13Destiny1176329176329
14Miles A1165966165966
15Sarah B.1160720160720
16luigi1158583158583
17Aura C.1143874143874
18David H.1141000141000
19Shelby Mejia1129478129478
20coleman1127866127866
21Laura K1125834125834
22Marie S.1125327125327
23Brandon Williams1124403124403
24David1122278122278
25Felix Wegener1120974120974
26Morgan Nuss1118417118417
27zeus1118410118410
28Tori L. (Vestavia)1117049117049
29Amber N. (Vestavia)1115851115851
30Aditya Verma1113477113477
31Dominic C1110235110235
32Nathan G.1110215110215
33Raw1108400108400
34Walker1107000107000
35Brayden1106000106000
36olivia1106000106000
37Kenny R1104381104381
38Aidan1104288104288
39Ezekiel1102420102420
40James P19990099900
41Emily19869098690
42Cathy19658196581
43Carson19522095220
44kyle19512095120
45Carlos @ BDLCT19511095110
46Greyson19400094000
47ChristianK19361093610
48Beth19356893568
49Juliana G.19238492384
50Yasmine G. (Vestavia)19223992239
51William Park19215792157
52Will L. (Vestavia)19176991769
53Ke'erica19136291362
54Brett19100091000
55Yoli19081290812
56sarah19037090370
57Lance19027790277
58James18983889838
59Griffin Ames18982989829
60Daniel Chudnoff18957689576
61Cooper18954889548
62M3C18945089450
63Emily K18910189101
64Ely K18879588795
65Jeffrey Sung18879588795
66Ely18879588795
67Youngbin Lee18874488744
68Trebor18871388713
69Kristin M.18868388683
70Nehalem Chudnoff18861988619
71HX1218846288462
72Hudson Nuss18787487874
73Sophia 418771387713
74Sarah Spatz18742087420
75Matt Brady18738387383
76Finn18726287262
77Scott18700087000
78Alex Shindler18696586965
79John S.18682686826
80SharonB18673386733
81Tucker Ames18671686716
82Jakob18647386473
83Justin Kim18601086010
84David Sung18591485914
85Myles Whitfield18568485684
86Daniel18562085620
87BrandonS18560085600
88Noah Chudnoff18546585465
89Sarah D. (Vestavia)18532985329
90Travis18473584735
91AfroMagic1218462184621
92drew18430084300
93Edgar18396583965
94Caleb A.18345283452
95fox18300083000
96Trent18282782827
97Derek W18048480484
98Evan M.17803178031
99Logan260003000
100Juliana260003000

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : Luigi Circuit

No results match the current criteria