Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : Mario Circuit

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Edwin Ramirez179510007951000
2nathaniel Pendergrass168010006801000
3malik L167280006728000
4Emily K5523443104689
5Hailie C.1426198426198
6mario2236732118366
7Joshua K2228669114335
8ACFPL Teens2226853113427
9Robert1188000188000
10Renea1173572173572
11Aidan1173000173000
12Kiefer1167046167046
13Adoer Kennedy1165000165000
14Laura K1158444158444
15emily r1158000158000
16devon1156849156849
17robitravis1151000151000
18al1148442148442
19olivia1148000148000
20nick1145607145607
21Tyree T. (Vestavia)1142710142710
22Brayden H1137488137488
23Miles1136068136068
24Dana1133734133734
25Derek A. (Vestavia)1130282130282
26emily s1129000129000
27JerryH1127928127928
28Abdullah A.1127162127162
29Nathan @ BDLCT1126000126000
30Aziza1125000125000
31Walker1125000125000
32DiontreH1120268120268
33Victoria1119491119491
34Carlos @ BDLCT1119170119170
35Greyson1119000119000
36yoshi1117000117000
37Aden Davis1116000116000
38Ahmad L.1115967115967
39Auroi H. (Vestavia)1115191115191
40ChristianK1114261114261
41Ben K1114045114045
42Matt Brady1112928112928
43Brett1112000112000
44Brianna C.1109969109969
45SharonB1109603109603
46Evan1109603109603
47Liz1106817106817
48BTFU1106792106792
49Kevin Z. (Vestavia)1106776106776
50luke1106560106560
51Trebor1106205106205
52Sophia1106082106082
53Luke N. (Vestavia)1105545105545
54Ramon1105146105146
55AfroNinja1104377104377
56Cliff1104024104024
57Scott1104000104000
58Tiago G.1103993103993
59Torrion1102942102942
60Tiago1101394101394
61Kryptic_Squirtle1100973100973
62Trent1100795100795
63fox1100005100005
64Josh @ BDLCT19958099580
65Derek W19898898988
66SRX_Killer19831698316
67Josh Beaudry19400094000
68Evan M.19118191181
69Cooper19027790277
70Brianna18762487624
71Jada16500065000
72Sam Wright16500065000
73Teagan Richman16300063000

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : Mario Circuit

No results match the current criteria