Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : Dance Dance Revolution : DDR Extreme : DDR Extreme2 : DDR Hottest Party : DDR Hottest Party 2 : DDR MAX : DDR MAX2 : DDR Supernova : DDR Supernova2 : DDR Ultramix : DDR Ultramix2

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Tykeen E. (NF)26234373731171869
2tracy24754657823773289
3India 23436387117181936
4Davon D23368586516842933
5jordan23223759516118798
6Quill22492676712463384
7Lashonda2190543869527193
8Taheem263479273173964
9Team Bronze One36240067
10Team A42240057
11We Win30228076
12Car Pong24204085
13Nemartins24204085
14Kayla Schimmer534970
15Kiana1344344
16Anne Volpe531663
17ddgreen941220220
18Caitlin M1197197
19Bridget Kautz318863
20Charlee Hennick317759
21Cheah1172172
22jeremiah1155155
23Jacob1150150
24Andrew214171
25ffrman931127127
26james silvey212161
27Conor1120120
28Alex1114114
29Xavier1111111
30mark1110110
31a-double1107107
32Bailey1105105
33DanielleG39632
34Butch Fuller29548
35ShaynaC39532
36morgan29548
37JessicaT39231
38Nicole29045
39Dustin28744
40Raekevon18787
41Ted Whitley28744
42Fransisco18686
43Adam28241
44Meredith27839
45BrysonC47719
46HamdiF37625
47Susan H.17272
48Isaac Potts17070
49kelly morisett27035
50coran26834
51Caroline16262
52Susan16161
53JazzieT35619
54nick15151
55byran24422
56bluestar1114343
57rachel13232
58Richa13232
59Carlos13030
60DijonW23015
61chris12929
62Shelley12828
63Emily12828
64Paul12727
65Tessa12626
66Cyndi12525
67Sonic12525
68Nick L.12222
69Eddie12020
70Jack12020
71KieraY22010
72MalikL3207
73NaetazaM11919
74CharlieW2189
75Joanne11717
76AshannahM2168
77WhitneyL11616
78DavidY11212
79Alok11010
80Caren11010
81Matt200

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : Dance Dance Revolution : DDR Extreme : DDR Extreme2 : DDR Hottest Party : DDR Hottest Party 2 : DDR MAX : DDR MAX2 : DDR Supernova : DDR Supernova2 : DDR Ultramix : DDR Ultramix2

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1Team A10005/26/2018aadl 
2Team A10005/26/2018aadl 
3We Win10005/26/2018aadl 
4Nemartins10005/26/2018aadl 
5Team Bronze One10005/26/2018aadl 
6Team Bronze One10005/26/2018aadl 
7Team A10005/26/2018aadl 
8We Win10005/26/2018aadl 
9Car Pong10005/26/2018aadl 
10We Win10005/26/2018aadl 
11Team Bronze One10005/26/2018aadl 
12Team A10005/26/2018aadl 
13Team Bronze One10005/26/2018aadl 
14Nemartins8005/26/2018aadl 
15Nemartins8005/26/2018aadl 
16Car Pong8005/26/2018aadl 
17Nemartins8005/26/2018aadl 
18We Win8005/26/2018aadl 
19Car Pong8005/26/2018aadl 
20Car Pong8005/26/2018aadl 
21We Win005/26/2018aadl 
22Team Bronze One005/26/2018aadl 
23Team A005/26/2018aadl 
24Team A005/26/2018aadl 
25Team Bronze One005/26/2018aadl 
26Team A005/26/2018aadl