Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : National Smash Series

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Player 132286089
2James38238063
3player 232233073
4asuro20198099
5GPL120192096
6nick20162081
7GPL220146073
8Ben18142079
9Levin16141088
10Robert16141088
11Isaiah13115088
12215112075
1311196087
14ROFPL 11093093
15Keeg1092092
16harry1188080
17mitch1086086
18tim2084042
19TSCL 11082082
20TSCPL 1982091
21CPU1081081
22BTFU1180073
23Neil1080080
24Jacob1278065
25Ethan1077077
26Tyler H.1077077
27Blits1077077
28Rewton971076076
29ROFPL 21076076
30Arnold875094
31Money1074074
32Christopher T.1074074
33lbrien1074074
34Alex974082
35Coulter1074074
36TSCPL -11072072
37Jordan W1072072
38F and M 1870088
39DaleW7700100
40PJ969077
41Amber969077
42TSCL 21068068
43jordan968076
44Juan968076
45Dylan B1068068
46Anthony1067067
47Tristan867084
48angel867084
49morgan967074
50John1166060
51Kazer1065065
52F and M 2865081
53Nick B.765093
54Kevin864080
55Unknown863079
56Jeff863079
57TSCPL 2963070
58Victor961068
59Rex860075
60David960067
61tk760086
62mike859074
63justin858073
64Kemish658097
65jeremiah B.757081
66TSCPL1657095
67Evan755079
68Colton654090
69bullish754077
70bryan853066
71Taylor652087
72Joey752074
73LinkSanders651085
74Morton1051051
75Evelyn C.649082
76Fury648080
77Dominic548096
78eli647078
799841547094
80Kaleb547094
81Mel546092
82Dameon846058
83Liz646077
84kirby546092
85merc545090
86Chupa645075
87TSCPL2645075
88theodore643072
89chris642070
90JAPAN641068
91kip641068
92batman4400100
93player14400100
94iJake4400100
95spyro539078
96Carlos538076
97Tucker538076
98Sigh438095
99Connor537074
100Davis537074

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : National Smash Series

No results match the current criteria