Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : Frogger : Frogger for Xbox: Arcade Mode : Frogger Returns for PS3: Arcade Mode : Frogger Returns for Wii: Arcade Mode : happyhopper.org : MAME: Frogger Arcade ROM

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1wes11628016280
2Emil Perdue11264012640
3Jonathan lewis11254012540
4Aaron Taylor11200012000
5Andrew Lewis11174011740
6don11091010910
7kito196209620
8cole194009400
9AJ Prime192909290
10kirby192809280
11angie191609160
12mrfoodmonster190509050
13Chase189108910
14Nicole Allen188808880
15Joe_Dirt186608660
16Jacob Turley183708370
17Brenton180808080
18Cassie179807980
19Mr. S177607760
20Ivan Galkin175807580
21Brandon170907090
22John B165756575
23armedeskimo163306330
24Dale W159705970
25StyleBlue159705970
26Cheyenne155205520
27chris s154405440
28damon153905390
29PJ151605160
30Amy Stultz150605060
31Joanne Gaither150005000
32Alyssa147604760
33Nicole146804680
34aaron146704670
35Cole kaicher146404640
36Samantha K.145904590
37JohninaBox144704470
38Evil Bus Driver143504350
39Mark Volimer143004300
40Landon Turley141904190
41Evan new berg139403940
42Richie136503650
43Emma Wingrove129102910
44Emily128802880
45spencer Wardell127102710
46James125602560
47Mason muir124402440
48XAN04124402440
49Quentin223501175
50Rees lewis123402340
51Smith Georges122202220
52Dylan Shaw120802080
53Torey119901990
54Everett Perdue119201920
55Roni118201820
56eli116601660
57Oscar115301530
58BoB112001200
59Daniel oneil111501150
60Justin Nolan110751075
61liam o'hanlon1990990
62Danette1850850
63Joey Meehan1770770
64Kyara1300300
65Dennis S.1280280
66Alex Vera1280280
67Terrell1250250
68DeeDeon1130130
69Dylan landsman1120120
70Ronald rawlings100
71samantha100

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : Frogger : Frogger for Xbox: Arcade Mode : Frogger Returns for PS3: Arcade Mode : Frogger Returns for Wii: Arcade Mode : happyhopper.org : MAME: Frogger Arcade ROM

No results match the current criteria