Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : German-American Gaming League

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Adam2207737103869
2Rayen1191357191357
3Omar217844089220
4Mohammed1173381173381
5lukas517043734087
6Flavio216959184796
7Mohammad216816484082
8Manuel214958374792
9sarah30231077
10Frederic29226078
11vince20196098
12Kai20177089
13Markus20170085
14Niklas20168084
15Amalie20132066
16uwe20120060
17Michael Goslar101000100
18Leon Saratzki1096096
19Max1093093
20uwe/vince1090090
21Leon1085085
22Michael1084084
23Luc1081081
24Georgij Dimitrovski1081081
25Sabrina Goslar1079079
26Sascha1077077
27Linus1076076
28Tobi1074074
29Maren1073073
30Marius1073073
31Sarah Riemann1072072
32Frau Goslar1071071
33Lysann1064064
34Amalia1063063
35Sedrick (HGW)861076
36Amalia Williamson1061061
37Adrian (HGW)860075
38Julian (HGW)855069
39Christian (HGW)954060
40Nico (HGW)853066
41Franziska (HGW)951057
42Hassan751073
43Bastian (HGW)650083
44Jojo5500100
45Kathleen (HGW)548096
46Dennis (HGW)545090
47Janine (HGW)545090
48Eva W.543086
49Magdalena Bredstedt543086
50Fiona S.643072
51Marvin (HGW)541082
52Julia B641068
53Max Wö (HGW)540080
54Volker (HGW)640067
55Max (HGW)638063
56Pierre Bredstedt437093
57Victoria Bredstedt436090
58laura536072
59Caruso007536072
60Zora535070
61Leon Bredstedt434085
62Jordan Bredstedt432080
63Niklas Bredstedt432080
64gamerman3300100
65Diablos427068
66Noname326087
67Kampfgott326087
68Axelbob325083
69Oliver Bredstedt322073
70Veronica Bredstedt2200100
71mak52200100
72Jona (HGW)320067
73Fana12217085
74mak6214070
75Alex (HGW)314047
76Rayan1126126
77Gustav18080
78mak1218080
79Lillian Bredstedt18080
80mak1517070
81mak717070
82mak117070
83Ferderic17070
84Killer XD17070
85Chubaka16060
86umer36020
87Paul36020
88mak1016060
89florian35920
90mak315050

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : German-American Gaming League

No results match the current criteria