Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : Standard High Score

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1sarah31237076
2Frederic29226078
3vince20196098
4Kai20177089
5Markus20170085
6Niklas20168084
7Amalie20132066
8uwe20120060
9Max12106088
10Player 111106096
11Michael12102085
12Michael Goslar101000100
13Leon Saratzki1096096
14ROFPL 11093093
15Mitchell1093093
16uwe/vince1090090
171988098
18Leon1085085
19player 21184076
20Luc1081081
21Georgij Dimitrovski1081081
22Sabrina Goslar1079079
23calvin1078078
24James978087
25Sascha1077077
26Linus1076076
27ROFPL 21076076
28Tobi1074074
29Maren1073073
30Marius1073073
31Jordan W1072072
32Sarah Riemann1072072
33Frau Goslar1071071
34Dylan B1068068
35Edgar Z766094
36Lysann1064064
37Kristin M.1064064
38malcolm963070
39Amalia1063063
402862078
41Sedrick (HGW)861076
42Amalia Williamson1061061
43Adrian (HGW)860075
44Fred C.755079
45Julian (HGW)855069
46Christian (HGW)954060
47Nico (HGW)853066
48Franziska (HGW)951057
49Bastian (HGW)650083
50Momir1500500
51Dale W549098
52Kathleen (HGW)548096
53Victor748069
54durski dominators feat. xxdemonslayerxx648080
55liangzha548096
56Super Dale-Adrian Galaxy548096
57Iceyinferno547094
58Just Martin547094
59Happy Camper546092
60Jacob R.645075
61stevemer545090
62Dennis (HGW)545090
63Janine (HGW)545090
64Fiona S.643072
65Eva W.543086
66bengries543086
67Dustin542084
68santa + elf642070
69nick542084
70tzourovt542084
71Marvin (HGW)541082
72lanxliu541082
73Julia B641068
74KT540080
75johnrabi540080
76juliasok640067
77Max Wö (HGW)540080
78Volker (HGW)640067
79nskins540080
80batman4400100
81Nemo540080
82huryka540080
83David739056
84Team Question Mark539078
85jmtrotta539078
86Kyle C.539078
87CCN539078
88acliu538076
89Peter538076
90Max (HGW)638063
91ecai537074
92tekken tag 2637062
93mcoppe537074
94Chelsea-Arbor537074
95Matt537074
96Super Sonic Bros637062
97Earl537074
98Trent536072
99bivinsma536072
100laura536072

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : Standard High Score

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1Iceyinferno10011/24/2019aadl 
2Happy Camper10011/24/2019aadl 
3Matt10011/24/2019aadl 
4Nemo10011/24/2019aadl 
5Nemo10011/24/2019aadl 
6Just Martin10011/24/2019aadl 
7Earl10011/24/2019aadl 
8Just Martin10011/24/2019aadl 
9Iceyinferno10011/24/2019aadl 
10Dale W10011/24/2019aadl 
11Happy Camper10011/24/2019aadl 
12Earl10011/24/2019aadl 
13Happy Camper10011/24/2019aadl 
14Ray10011/24/2019aadl 
15Dale W10011/24/2019aadl 
16Dale W10011/24/2019aadl 
17Dale W10011/24/2019aadl 
18Nemo10011/24/2019aadl 
19Peter10011/24/2019aadl 
20Matt10011/24/2019aadl 
21Matt10011/24/2019aadl 
22Peter10011/24/2019aadl 
23Nemo10011/24/2019aadl 
24Slope9011/24/2019aadl 
25Earl9011/24/2019aadl 
26Dale W9011/24/2019aadl 
27Iceyinferno9011/24/2019aadl 
28bkyoshi9011/24/2019aadl 
29bkyoshi9011/24/2019aadl 
30Peter9011/24/2019aadl 
31Peter9011/24/2019aadl 
32Just Martin9011/24/2019aadl 
33Just Martin9011/24/2019aadl 
34Slope9011/24/2019aadl 
35Just Martin9011/24/2019aadl 
36Slope9011/24/2019aadl 
37Iceyinferno9011/24/2019aadl 
38Ray9011/24/2019aadl 
39Ray9011/24/2019aadl 
40Saiyuki79011/24/2019aadl 
41Iceyinferno9011/24/2019aadl 
42Theo8011/24/2019aadl 
43Happy Camper8011/24/2019aadl 
44malcolm8011/24/2019aadl 
45bkyoshi8011/24/2019aadl 
46Theo8011/24/2019aadl 
47Ray8011/24/2019aadl 
48Slope8011/24/2019aadl 
49Earl8011/24/2019aadl 
50Saiyuki78011/24/2019aadl 
51Saiyuki78011/24/2019aadl 
52Saiyuki78011/24/2019aadl 
53bkyoshi8011/24/2019aadl 
54Happy Camper8011/24/2019aadl 
55Theo7011/24/2019aadl 
56malcolm7011/24/2019aadl 
57Theo7011/24/2019aadl 
58malcolm7011/24/2019aadl 
59malcolm7011/24/2019aadl 
60Matt7011/24/2019aadl 
61Blank 1011/24/2019aadl 
62Peter011/24/2019aadl 
63Blank 1011/24/2019aadl 
64Earl011/24/2019aadl 
65Blank 1011/24/2019aadl 
66Blank 2011/24/2019aadl 
67Blank 2011/24/2019aadl 
68Matt011/24/2019aadl 
69Blank 1011/24/2019aadl 
70Blank 2011/24/2019aadl 
71Blank 2011/24/2019aadl 
72Nemo011/24/2019aadl