Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : Standard High Score

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1sarah31237076
2Frederic29226078
3vince20196098
4Kai20177089
5Markus20170085
6Niklas20168084
7Amalie20132066
8uwe20120060
9Max12106088
10Player 111106096
11Michael12102085
12Michael Goslar101000100
13Leon Saratzki1096096
14ROFPL 11093093
15Mitchell1093093
16uwe/vince1090090
171988098
18Leon1085085
19player 21184076
20Luc1081081
21Georgij Dimitrovski1081081
22Sabrina Goslar1079079
23calvin1078078
24James978087
25Sascha1077077
26Linus1076076
27ROFPL 21076076
28Tobi1074074
29Maren1073073
30Marius1073073
31Sarah Riemann1072072
32Jordan W1072072
33Frau Goslar1071071
34Dylan B1068068
35Edgar Z766094
36Kristin M.1064064
37Lysann1064064
38Amalia1063063
392862078
40Amalia Williamson1061061
41Sedrick (HGW)861076
42Adrian (HGW)860075
43Fred C.755079
44Julian (HGW)855069
45Christian (HGW)954060
46Nico (HGW)853066
47Franziska (HGW)951057
48Bastian (HGW)650083
49Momir1500500
50Kathleen (HGW)548096
51Victor748069
52durski dominators feat. xxdemonslayerxx648080
53liangzha548096
54Super Dale-Adrian Galaxy548096
55stevemer545090
56Dennis (HGW)545090
57Janine (HGW)545090
58Jacob R.645075
59Eva W.543086
60bengries543086
61Fiona S.643072
62Dustin542084
63santa + elf642070
64nick542084
65tzourovt542084
66Marvin (HGW)541082
67lanxliu541082
68Julia B641068
69johnrabi540080
70juliasok640067
71Max Wö (HGW)540080
72Volker (HGW)640067
73nskins540080
74batman4400100
75huryka540080
76KT540080
77David739056
78Team Question Mark539078
79jmtrotta539078
80Kyle C.539078
81CCN539078
82acliu538076
83Max (HGW)638063
84tekken tag 2637062
85mcoppe537074
86Chelsea-Arbor537074
87Super Sonic Bros637062
88ecai537074
89bivinsma536072
90laura536072
91Trent536072
92king killers735050
93Jacob635058
94Kevin435088
95Zora535070
96malcolm534068
97muyskens534068
98big ol boiz634057
99Micah534068
100Joker434085

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : Standard High Score

No results match the current criteria