Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : Standard High Score

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1sarah31237076
2Frederic29226078
3vince20196098
4Kai20177089
5Markus20170085
6Niklas20168084
7Amalie20132066
8uwe20120060
9Max12106088
10Player 111106096
11Michael12102085
12Michael Goslar101000100
13Leon Saratzki1096096
14ROFPL 11093093
15Mitchell1093093
16uwe/vince1090090
171988098
18Leon1085085
19player 21184076
20Luc1081081
21Georgij Dimitrovski1081081
22Sabrina Goslar1079079
23calvin1078078
24James978087
25Sascha1077077
26ROFPL 21076076
27Linus1076076
28Tobi1074074
29Maren1073073
30Marius1073073
31Jordan W1072072
32Sarah Riemann1072072
33Frau Goslar1071071
34Dylan B1068068
35Edgar Z766094
36Kristin M.1064064
37Lysann1064064
38Amalia1063063
392862078
40Amalia Williamson1061061
41Sedrick (HGW)861076
42Adrian (HGW)860075
43Fred C.755079
44Julian (HGW)855069
45Christian (HGW)954060
46Nico (HGW)853066
47Franziska (HGW)951057
48Momir1500500
49Bastian (HGW)650083
50Victor748069
51durski dominators feat. xxdemonslayerxx648080
52liangzha548096
53Super Dale-Adrian Galaxy548096
54Kathleen (HGW)548096
55stevemer545090
56Dennis (HGW)545090
57Janine (HGW)545090
58Jacob R.645075
59Eva W.543086
60bengries543086
61Fiona S.643072
62santa + elf642070
63nick542084
64tzourovt542084
65Dustin542084
66Marvin (HGW)541082
67lanxliu541082
68Julia B641068
69Max Wö (HGW)540080
70Volker (HGW)640067
71nskins540080
72batman4400100
73huryka540080
74KT540080
75johnrabi540080
76juliasok640067
77Team Question Mark539078
78jmtrotta539078
79Kyle C.539078
80CCN539078
81David739056
82acliu538076
83Max (HGW)638063
84Super Sonic Bros637062
85ecai537074
86tekken tag 2637062
87mcoppe537074
88Chelsea-Arbor537074
89laura536072
90Trent536072
91bivinsma536072
92Jacob635058
93Kevin435088
94Zora535070
95king killers735050
96big ol boiz634057
97Micah534068
98Joker434085
99malcolm534068
100muyskens534068

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : Standard High Score

No results match the current criteria