Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : Standard High Score

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1sarah31237076
2Frederic29226078
3vince20196098
4Kai20177089
5Markus20170085
6Niklas20168084
7Amalie20132066
8uwe20120060
9Max12106088
10Player 111106096
11Michael12102085
12Michael Goslar101000100
13Leon Saratzki1096096
14ROFPL 11093093
15Mitchell1093093
16uwe/vince1090090
171988098
18Leon1085085
19player 21184076
20Luc1081081
21Georgij Dimitrovski1081081
22Sabrina Goslar1079079
23calvin1078078
24James978087
25Sascha1077077
26ROFPL 21076076
27Linus1076076
28Tobi1074074
29Maren1073073
30Marius1073073
31Jordan W1072072
32Sarah Riemann1072072
33Frau Goslar1071071
34Dylan B1068068
35Edgar Z766094
36Kristin M.1064064
37Lysann1064064
38Amalia1063063
392862078
40Amalia Williamson1061061
41Sedrick (HGW)861076
42Adrian (HGW)860075
43Julian (HGW)855069
44Fred C.755079
45Christian (HGW)954060
46Nico (HGW)853066
47Franziska (HGW)951057
48Momir1500500
49Bastian (HGW)650083
50Kathleen (HGW)548096
51Victor748069
52liangzha548096
53durski dominators feat. xxdemonslayerxx648080
54Super Dale-Adrian Galaxy548096
55stevemer545090
56Dennis (HGW)545090
57Janine (HGW)545090
58Jacob R.645075
59Eva W.543086
60bengries543086
61Fiona S.643072
62Dustin542084
63nick542084
64tzourovt542084
65santa + elf642070
66Marvin (HGW)541082
67lanxliu541082
68Julia B641068
69juliasok640067
70Max Wö (HGW)540080
71Volker (HGW)640067
72nskins540080
73batman4400100
74huryka540080
75KT540080
76johnrabi540080
77Team Question Mark539078
78jmtrotta539078
79Kyle C.539078
80CCN539078
81David739056
82acliu538076
83Max (HGW)638063
84mcoppe537074
85tekken tag 2637062
86Chelsea-Arbor537074
87Super Sonic Bros637062
88ecai537074
89bivinsma536072
90laura536072
91Trent536072
92king killers735050
93Kevin435088
94Jacob635058
95Zora535070
96muyskens534068
97Micah534068
98big ol boiz634057
99Joker434085
100malcolm534068

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : Standard High Score

No results match the current criteria