Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : Standard High Score

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1sarah31237076
2Frederic29226078
3vince20196098
4Kai20177089
5Markus20170085
6Niklas20168084
7Amalie20132066
8uwe20120060
9Player 111106096
10Max12106088
11Michael12102085
12Michael Goslar101000100
13Leon Saratzki1096096
14ROFPL 11093093
15Mitchell1093093
16uwe/vince1090090
171988098
18Leon1085085
19player 21184076
20Luc1081081
21Georgij Dimitrovski1081081
22Sabrina Goslar1079079
23James978087
24calvin1078078
25Sascha1077077
26Linus1076076
27ROFPL 21076076
28Tobi1074074
29Maren1073073
30Marius1073073
31Jordan W1072072
32Sarah Riemann1072072
33Frau Goslar1071071
34Dylan B1068068
35Edgar Z766094
36Lysann1064064
37Kristin M.1064064
38Amalia1063063
392862078
40Amalia Williamson1061061
41Sedrick (HGW)861076
42Adrian (HGW)860075
43Fred C.755079
44Julian (HGW)855069
45Christian (HGW)954060
46Nico (HGW)853066
47Franziska (HGW)951057
48Bastian (HGW)650083
49Momir1500500
50Kathleen (HGW)548096
51Victor748069
52durski dominators feat. xxdemonslayerxx648080
53liangzha548096
54Super Dale-Adrian Galaxy548096
55Jacob R.645075
56stevemer545090
57Dennis (HGW)545090
58Janine (HGW)545090
59Fiona S.643072
60Eva W.543086
61bengries543086
62santa + elf642070
63nick542084
64tzourovt542084
65Dustin542084
66Julia B641068
67Marvin (HGW)541082
68lanxliu541082
69KT540080
70johnrabi540080
71juliasok640067
72Max Wö (HGW)540080
73Volker (HGW)640067
74nskins540080
75batman4400100
76huryka540080
77Kyle C.539078
78CCN539078
79David739056
80Team Question Mark539078
81jmtrotta539078
82Max (HGW)638063
83acliu538076
84ecai537074
85tekken tag 2637062
86mcoppe537074
87Chelsea-Arbor537074
88Super Sonic Bros637062
89Trent536072
90bivinsma536072
91laura536072
92king killers735050
93Jacob635058
94Kevin435088
95Zora535070
96malcolm534068
97muyskens534068
98big ol boiz634057
99Micah534068
100Joker434085

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : Standard High Score

No results match the current criteria