Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : Standard High Score

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1sarah31237076
2Frederic29226078
3vince20196098
4Kai20177089
5Markus20170085
6Niklas20168084
7Amalie20132066
8uwe20120060
9Max12106088
10Player 111106096
11Michael12102085
12Michael Goslar101000100
13Leon Saratzki1096096
14ROFPL 11093093
15Mitchell1093093
16uwe/vince1090090
171988098
18Leon1085085
19player 21184076
20Luc1081081
21Georgij Dimitrovski1081081
22Sabrina Goslar1079079
23calvin1078078
24James978087
25Sascha1077077
26ROFPL 21076076
27Linus1076076
28Tobi1074074
29Maren1073073
30Marius1073073
31Jordan W1072072
32Sarah Riemann1072072
33Frau Goslar1071071
34Dylan B1068068
35Edgar Z766094
36Kristin M.1064064
37Lysann1064064
38Amalia1063063
39malcolm963070
402862078
41Amalia Williamson1061061
42Sedrick (HGW)861076
43Adrian (HGW)860075
44Julian (HGW)855069
45Fred C.755079
46Christian (HGW)954060
47Nico (HGW)853066
48Franziska (HGW)951057
49Momir1500500
50Bastian (HGW)650083
51Dale W549098
52Kathleen (HGW)548096
53Victor748069
54durski dominators feat. xxdemonslayerxx648080
55liangzha548096
56Super Dale-Adrian Galaxy548096
57Just Martin547094
58Iceyinferno547094
59Happy Camper546092
60stevemer545090
61Dennis (HGW)545090
62Janine (HGW)545090
63Jacob R.645075
64Eva W.543086
65bengries543086
66Fiona S.643072
67Dustin542084
68santa + elf642070
69nick542084
70tzourovt542084
71Marvin (HGW)541082
72lanxliu541082
73Julia B641068
74juliasok640067
75Max Wö (HGW)540080
76Volker (HGW)640067
77nskins540080
78batman4400100
79Nemo540080
80huryka540080
81KT540080
82johnrabi540080
83Team Question Mark539078
84jmtrotta539078
85Kyle C.539078
86CCN539078
87David739056
88acliu538076
89Peter538076
90Max (HGW)638063
91tekken tag 2637062
92mcoppe537074
93Chelsea-Arbor537074
94Matt537074
95Super Sonic Bros637062
96Earl537074
97ecai537074
98bivinsma536072
99laura536072
100Ray436090

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : Standard High Score

No results match the current criteria