Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : National Gaming Day 2012: Mario Kart Time Trials

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1mabreco l11401100014011000
2Prince S11109500011095000
3namir pendergrass188900008890000
4Edwin Ramirez179510007951000
5nathaniel Pendergrass168010006801000
6malik L167280006728000
7chris t167100006710000
8Javen C166730006673000
9Jovon B81149406143676
10Laura K4824623206156
11Emily K7771160110166
12Ben K5651002130200
13olivia4600000150000
14Walker4596000149000
15Joshua K4544422136106
16Greyson4522000130500
17Trebor4496059124015
18ChristianK4492051123013
19SharonB4484782121196
20Brett4474000118500
21Scott4464000116000
22Trent4460786115197
23Sam Wright4453000113250
24Ariel M.1440793440793
25fox4433563108391
26Sophia3411392137131
27Kryptic_Squirtle3377523125841
28BrandonS3372451124150
29Shelby Mejia2349294174647
30Aditya Verma2343092171546
31Felix Wegener2335646167823
32Levi2331666165833
33Eric Sweasey1306533306533
34Derek W3303216101072
35ian2300469150235
36Braeden2292506146253
37Gavin2288640144320
38emily rose2271000135500
39Daniel Chudnoff2262992131496
40Nehalem Chudnoff2260213130107
41William Park2259873129937
42Youngbin Lee2253400126700
43Mathias1252172252172
44Alex Shindler2246950123475
45Jeffrey Sung2246322123161
46Tucker Ames2240670120335
47Justin Kim2240565120283
48Noah Chudnoff2239551119776
49Griffin Ames2235855117928
50Myles Whitfield2232241116121
51AfroMagic122228419114210
52Jake Balistreri2226000113000
53Louis D.1214930214930
54Josh Beaudry2214000107000
55Demetrius1200207200207
56Tucker1199512199512
57Christian K.1191690191690
58Robert1188000188000
59Michael B1185000185000
60Anurag1184436184436
61Ray C.1178220178220
62Isabelle1177689177689
63felicia1174598174598
64Renea1173572173572
65Jackson M.1169872169872
66Conner 1168511168511
67Ely Kl1168111168111
68Eric1167003167003
69David Doub1166026166026
70Miles A1165966165966
71Adoer Kennedy1165000165000
72Braylen1163406163406
73robtravis1163000163000
74everett1162958162958
75reibrianna1162000162000
76amya@scl1160925160925
77Juvon1160239160239
78Joshua1158624158624
79luigi1158583158583
80emily r1158000158000
81abby215798278991
82Amy1157898157898
83Brianna B1156454156454
84Reed1155129155129
85Robby1154510154510
86Torontae Brooks1153000153000
87library mom1152564152564
88Felix1152141152141
89emily@scl1151175151175
90robitravis1151000151000
91Ben1149012149012
92Collesia1146539146539
93Dakota1145780145780
94Samuel@scl1145712145712
95nick1145607145607
96Brenden1143066143066
97clarence20011142629142629
98Josh Beaury1142000142000
99Logan W1142000142000
100william1141885141885

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : National Gaming Day 2012: Mario Kart Time Trials

No results match the current criteria