Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : International Gaming Day 2013: Mario Kart Time Trials

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Ely6703038117173
2Ethan5653928130786
3Marissa4630584157646
4David3537055179018
5Daniel H.2531000265500
6Carlos @ BDLCT4519910129978
7Kiefer4499889124972
8Jackie2481588240794
9Hailie C.1426198426198
10Evan M.4421336105334
11ACFPL Teens3333199111066
12Skye H.1303000303000
13Amy2296960148480
14aaron2282330141165
15Gracie1280000280000
16Aidan2277288138644
17Lance2266385133193
18Anne E.1261742261742
19Carson2260270130135
20Briana B.1252000252000
21Kat1245550245550
22Josh @ BDLCT2245159122580
23Landon2233080116540
24Jun1226723226723
25Brianna1225866225866
26Cliff2224931112466
27Gracie C1213020213020
28Nila2210661105331
29Chelsea1209504209504
30Brandon1207200207200
31Alexis1205000205000
32Matt Brady2200311100156
33Jose @ BDLCT1198230198230
34Jacob1193050193050
35Braedon B.1191000191000
36Mason1188625188625
37Braeden B.1186000186000
38Zamira1183035183035
39Hannah S1182280182280
40Jill1181008181008
41Cooper217982589913
42Indy1178210178210
43Destiny1176329176329
44Logan1171000171000
45Ben1165650165650
46Adam1161135161135
47Sarah B.1160720160720
48devon1156849156849
49dylan1154150154150
50Warkinkitten20021153300153300
51al1148442148442
52Maryham A.1146972146972
53Anna1146579146579
54Sarah M1144030144030
55Aura C.1143874143874
56David H.1141000141000
57Austin W1139862139862
58jake1137783137783
59rachel1137602137602
60Brayden H1137488137488
61Miles1136068136068
62Nate 1135761135761
63briana1134741134741
64Eli W1130745130745
65coleman1127866127866
66Abdullah A.1127162127162
67Nathan @ BDLCT1126000126000
68Marie S.1125327125327
69zeus1118410118410
70Brandon W.1116240116240
71Dominic C1110235110235
72Nathan G.1110215110215
73Brianna C.1109969109969
74Raw1108400108400
75Canden1106869106869
76Liz1106817106817
77luke1106560106560
78Brayden1106000106000
79Stacie1104000104000
80Ezekiel1102420102420
81ian1101410101410
82Luke G1100213100213
83James P19990099900
84Emily19869098690
85Cadan19692096920
86kyle19512095120
87Beth19356893568
88Derrick H.19338193381
89Jazmine G19319793197
90Lexie19127491274
91Yoli19081290812
92sarah19037090370
93Dwayne19000090000
94Cassandra18986689866
95M3C18945089450
96Aviron18900089000
97chris18900089000
98Kristin M.18868388683
99Marcus18800088000
100Runar18800088000

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : International Gaming Day 2013: Mario Kart Time Trials

No results match the current criteria