Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : AADL-GT

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Joe dirt544022557449
2JohninaBox1734995020585
3Dale W743337904511
4mrfoodmonster731401044859
5Z-Strad923657026286
6LeperKhan1224000224000
7mohammed hijazi620400534001
8fan392034305216
9Sean Sr.219767598838
10chris s881758761999
11Evil Bus Driver617367028945
12ninjag11615198525331
13damon171476288684
14armedeskimo514263028526
15Trevor812651015814
16StyleBlue401223703059
17aaron612224020373
18AJPrime212091060455
19Jackson T311725039083
20Thomas211437557188
21Zach510943521887
22Armed Eskimo391017302608
23SteveT49597523994
24Mr. S59316018632
25sujai29251646258
26Kelly14859156137
27XAN0416818055113
28ROM37597525325
29Noah B.17117571175
30Justin Nolan45515113788
31Happy Camper21518602470
32Mohammed14919049190
33Jabok24151020755
34Naverick2224093020465
35Logan6385206420
36Britain13532535325
37Noah13348352680
38don23159515798
39DaleW7629595389
40Alex16233751461
41Hot_ArmS3322650686
42Aaron Fields12182021820
43Ben3120990677
44AJ Prime12172051434
45Charles May11707017070
46kito4412570286
47Avi Noam11190011900
48Joe_Dirt186608660
49roland177907790
50Ivan Galkin175807580
51John B165756575
52Nemo80560670
53Antifreeze51442087
54DingDong303620121
55JoeDirt36347196
56HappyCamper333431104
57iJake203160158
58Rocket53313059
59Jose41276067
60Stealthy37273374
61Miles B36270675
62mike D34251074
63Blaze28246088
64tony192430128
65Charles36234065
66KellerM31229174
67babrrrr33215065
68Fabio23213493
69Evan30196065
70Blank 148192040
71Travis19181996
72Scuba21181086
73Kavin81762220
74Daniel22151069
75bruno18146081
76Smashole17146086
77JT17142084
78Shampoo15138092
79Mr. C21137065
80ace16132083
81U2King31300433
82N00b81288161
83Dan20125063
84adrien19125066
85kyleH61230205
86Jbird15123082
87ScentedPaper14119085
88Mordecai61160193
89Kionne17115068
90MarioMan15114076
91Colonel Craft31100367
92Can'tPlay51092218
93mateo14108578
94Alonda16108168
95Martin17106062
96graham15105070
97Teddy15104069
98LuckyDouble613103079
99Pencils14102073
100Nate 15101167

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : AADL-GT

No results match the current criteria